Consiliul profesoral

CONSILIUL PROFESORAL

ANUL ȘCOLAR 2021-2022

 

  1. Maria-Daniela ANASTASE 
  2. Ionela-Daniela CASANDROIU 
  3. Silvia CRUCERU 
  4. Elena-Raluca CÎRNARU 
  5. Octavian-George DINCĂ 
  6. Rodica DOBRESCU 
  7. Nadia-Alina DUMITRESCU 
  8. Maria-Manuela GHEORGHE 
  9. Gabriela IONESCU 
  10. Maria-Iuliana MIHAI 
  11. Elena NECULĂESCU 
  12. Valeria-Ștefania NEMUȚ 
  13. Alina-Vasilica PETRESCU 
  14. Denis-Rebeca PREDA 
  15. Aura-Maria STĂNCESCU 
  16. Sara VODĂ 

 

ANUL ȘCOLAR 2020-2021

COMPONENȚA CONSILIULUI PROFESORAL

  1. Maria Manuela GHEORGHE, director – președinte (01.09.2020 – 08.01.2021)

Nadia-Alina DUMITRESCU, director – președinte (09.01.2021 – 31.08.2021)

  1. Sara VODĂ
  2. Maria-Iuliana MIHAI
  3. Alina-Vasilica PETRESCU
  4. Elena NECILĂESCU
  5. Valeria-Ștefania NEMUŢ
  6. Silvia CRUCERU
  7. Ionela-Miorița ȘTEFAN (01.09.2021-08.01.2021)
  8. Rodica DOBRESCU
  9. Gabriela Ionescu
  10. Sorina-Vanessa PÎRVU
  11. Denis-Rebeca PREDA
  12. George-Octavian DINCA
  13. Aura-Maria STANCESCU
  14. Raluca-Elena CÎRNARU
Page Reader Press Enter to Read Page Content Out Loud Press Enter to Pause or Restart Reading Page Content Out Loud Press Enter to Stop Reading Page Content Out Loud Screen Reader Support